Bacillus/Lactobacillus/Poncirus Trifoliata Fruit Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Poncirus Trifoliata Fruit Extract by the microorganisms, Bacillus and Lactobacillus.
Definition
Bacillus/Lactobacillus/Poncirus Trifoliata Fruit Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Poncirus Trifoliata Fruit Extract by the microorganisms, Bacillus and Lactobacillus.
Cosmetic roles
Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONINGProtects skin from outside irritantsSKIN PROTECTING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
BACILLUS/LACTOBACILLUS/PONCIRUS TRIFOLIATA FRUIT EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI