Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

BACILLUS/LACTOBACILLUS/PONCIRUS TRIFOLIATA FRUIT EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATE

Bacillus/Lactobacillus/Poncirus Trifoliata Fruit Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Poncirus Trifoliata Fruit Extract by the microorganisms, Bacillus and Lactobacillus.

定義

Bacillus/Lactobacillus/Poncirus Trifoliata Fruit Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Poncirus Trifoliata Fruit Extract by the microorganisms, Bacillus and Lactobacillus.

化粧品での役割

肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

BACILLUS/LACTOBACILLUS/PONCIRUS TRIFOLIATA FRUIT EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI

連携データベース 1