Bacillus/Lactobacillus/Poncirus Trifoliata Fruit Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Poncirus Trifoliata Fruit Extract by the microorganisms, Bacillus and Lactobacillus.
定义
Bacillus/Lactobacillus/Poncirus Trifoliata Fruit Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Poncirus Trifoliata Fruit Extract by the microorganisms, Bacillus and Lactobacillus.
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
BACILLUS/LACTOBACILLUS/PONCIRUS TRIFOLIATA FRUIT EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI