Definición
This is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Chamaecyparis obtusa and Taraxacum platycarpum , the seeds of Sesamum indicum, the leaves of Aloe barbadensis and Ginkgo biloba, the flowers of Lavandula angustifolia and the whole plant, Glycyrrhiza uralensis by the microorganisms, Bacillus, Lactobacillus, Rhodopseudomonas and Saccharomyces.
Funciones cosméticas
Atrae humedad a la pielSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANTProtege la piel de agresiones externasSKIN PROTECTING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
BACILLUS/LACTOBACILLUS/RHODOPSEUDOMONAS/SACCHAROMYCES/(CHAMAECYPARIS OBTUSA/TARAXACUM PLATYCARPUM) ROOT/SESAME SEED/(ALOE BARBADENSIS/ GINKGO BILOBA) LEAF/LAVANDULA ANGUSTIFOLIA FLOWER/GLYCYRRHIZA URALENSIS EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI바실러스/락토바실러스/로도슈도모나스/효모/(편백/민들레)뿌리/참깨/(알로에베라/은행나무)잎/라벤더꽃/감초추출물발효여과물Nombre en etiquetas coreanas (estándar MFDS)