Definición
This is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Chamaecyparis obtusa and Taraxacum platycarpum , the seeds of Sesamum indicum , the leaves of Aloe barbadensis and Ginkgo biloba , the flowers of Lavandula angustifolia and the whole plant, Glycyrrhiza uralensis by the microorganisms, Bacillus, Lactobacillus, Rhodopseudomonas , and Saccharomyces.
Funciones cosméticas
Atrae y retiene la humedadHUMECTANTProtege la piel de agresiones externasSKIN PROTECTINGMantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
BACILLUS/LACTOBACILLUS/RHODOPSEUDOMONAS/SACCHAROMYCES/ROOT/SESAME SEED/LEAF/LAVANDULA ANGUSTIFOLIA FLOWER/GLYCYRRHIZA URALENSIS EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI