定義
This is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Chamaecyparis obtusa and Taraxacum platycarpum , the seeds of Sesamum indicum , the leaves of Aloe barbadensis and Ginkgo biloba , the flowers of Lavandula angustifolia and the whole plant, Glycyrrhiza uralensis by the microorganisms, Bacillus, Lactobacillus, Rhodopseudomonas , and Saccharomyces.
化粧品での役割
水分を引き寄せて保つHUMECTANT外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
BACILLUS/LACTOBACILLUS/RHODOPSEUDOMONAS/SACCHAROMYCES/ROOT/SESAME SEED/LEAF/LAVANDULA ANGUSTIFOLIA FLOWER/GLYCYRRHIZA URALENSIS EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI