Bacillus/Mesembryanthemum Crystallinum Extract Ferment Lysate is a lysate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Mesembryanthemum Crystallinum Extract by the microorganism Bacillus.
定義
Bacillus/Mesembryanthemum Crystallinum Extract Ferment Lysate is a lysate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Mesembryanthemum Crystallinum Extract by the microorganism Bacillus.
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
BACILLUS/MESEMBRYANTHEMUM CRYSTALLINUM EXTRACT FERMENT LYSATEINCI바실러스/아이스플랜트추출물발효용해물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)