Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

BACILLUS/MONASCUS/KRILL/SOYBEAN FERMENT FILTRATE

Bacillus/Monascus/Krill/Soybean Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of soybean and the whole body of Euphausia superba (krill), by the microorganisms, Bacillus and Monascus.

定义

Bacillus/Monascus/Krill/Soybean Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of soybean and the whole body of Euphausia superba (krill), by the microorganisms, Bacillus and Monascus.

化妆品中的作用

吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING延缓产品因氧化变质ANTIOXIDANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 (バチルス/ベニコウジ菌)/(クリル/ダイズ)発酵液: 本品は、ダイズ及びナンキョクオキアミ Euphausia superba を基質として、細菌 Bacillus 及びベニコウジ菌 Monascus により発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

BACILLUS/MONASCUS/KRILL/SOYBEAN FERMENT FILTRATEINCI(バチルス/ベニコウジ菌)/(クリル/ダイズ)発酵液日本标示名称

关联数据库 2