Bacillus/Parkia Speciosa Seed Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of an extract of the seeds of Parkia speciosa by the microorganism, Bacillus.
定義
Bacillus/Parkia Speciosa Seed Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of an extract of the seeds of Parkia speciosa by the microorganism, Bacillus.
化粧品での役割
上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
BACILLUS/PARKIA SPECIOSA SEED EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI