Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

BACILLUS/PENTACLETHRA MACROLOBA SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATE

Bacillus/Pentaclethra Macroloba Seed Oil Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Pentaclethra Macroloba Seed Oil by the microorganism, Bacillus.

Definition

Bacillus/Pentaclethra Macroloba Seed Oil Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Pentaclethra Macroloba Seed Oil by the microorganism, Bacillus.

Cosmetic roles

Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONINGMakes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

BACILLUS/PENTACLETHRA MACROLOBA SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI바실러스/프라칵시씨오일발효추출여과물Korean label name (MFDS standard)

Linked databases 3