Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

BACILLUS/PENTACLETHRA MACROLOBA SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATE

Bacillus/Pentaclethra Macroloba Seed Oil Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Pentaclethra Macroloba Seed Oil by the microorganism, Bacillus.

定義

Bacillus/Pentaclethra Macroloba Seed Oil Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Pentaclethra Macroloba Seed Oil by the microorganism, Bacillus.

化粧品での役割

肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

BACILLUS/PENTACLETHRA MACROLOBA SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI바실러스/프라칵시씨오일발효추출여과물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)

連携データベース 3