Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

BACILLUS/PENTACLETHRA MACROLOBA SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATE

Bacillus/Pentaclethra Macroloba Seed Oil Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Pentaclethra Macroloba Seed Oil by the microorganism, Bacillus.

定义

Bacillus/Pentaclethra Macroloba Seed Oil Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Pentaclethra Macroloba Seed Oil by the microorganism, Bacillus.

化妆品中的作用

保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

别名和识别信息

BACILLUS/PENTACLETHRA MACROLOBA SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI바실러스/프라칵시씨오일발효추출여과물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)

关联数据库 3