Bacillus/Phaseolus Vulgaris Seed Powder Ferment Filtrate is the filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Phaseolus Vulgaris Seed Powder by the microorganism, Bacillus.
定義
Bacillus/Phaseolus Vulgaris Seed Powder Ferment Filtrate is the filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Phaseolus Vulgaris Seed Powder by the microorganism, Bacillus.
化粧品での役割
上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
BACILLUS/PHASEOLUS VULGARIS SEED POWDER FERMENT FILTRATEINCI바실러스/강낭콩씨가루발효여과물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)