Bacillus/Polygala Tenuifolia Root Ferment Extract Filtrate is the filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Polygala tenuifolia by the microorganism, Bacillus.
Definición
Bacillus/Polygala Tenuifolia Root Ferment Extract Filtrate is the filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Polygala tenuifolia by the microorganism, Bacillus.
Funciones cosméticas
Inhibe el crecimiento microbianoANTIMICROBIALAtrae y retiene la humedadHUMECTANTDeja la piel suave y lisaSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
BACILLUS/POLYGALA TENUIFOLIA ROOT FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI