Bacillus/Polygonum Tinctorium Flower Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the flowers of Polygonum tinctorium by the microorganism Bacillus.
定義
Bacillus/Polygonum Tinctorium Flower Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the flowers of Polygonum tinctorium by the microorganism Bacillus.
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
BACILLUS/POLYGONUM TINCTORIUM FLOWER FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI바실러스/쪽꽃발효추출여과물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)