Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

BACILLUS/PORTULACA OLERACEA FERMENT EXTRACT

Bacillus/Portulaca Oleracea Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the whole plant, Portulaca oleracea by the microorganism Bacillus.

定義

Bacillus/Portulaca Oleracea Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the whole plant, Portulaca oleracea by the microorganism Bacillus.

化粧品での役割

肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

BACILLUS/PORTULACA OLERACEA FERMENT EXTRACTINCI

連携データベース 1