Bacillus/Portulaca Oleracea Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the whole plant, Portulaca oleracea by the microorganism Bacillus.
定义
Bacillus/Portulaca Oleracea Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the whole plant, Portulaca oleracea by the microorganism Bacillus.
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
BACILLUS/PORTULACA OLERACEA FERMENT EXTRACTINCI