Bacillus/Prunella Vulgaris Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Prunella Vulgaris Extract by the microorganism, Bacillus.
定義
Bacillus/Prunella Vulgaris Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Prunella Vulgaris Extract by the microorganism, Bacillus.
化粧品での役割
肌に水分を引き寄せるSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
BACILLUS/PRUNELLA VULGARIS EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI