Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

BACILLUS/RHODODENDRON WEYRICHII FLOWER FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATE

Bacillus/Rhododendron Weyrichii Flower Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the flowers of Rhododendron weyrichii by the microorganism, Bacillus.

Definition

Bacillus/Rhododendron Weyrichii Flower Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the flowers of Rhododendron weyrichii by the microorganism, Bacillus.

Cosmetic roles

Protects skin from outside irritantsSKIN PROTECTINGKeeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

BACILLUS/RHODODENDRON WEYRICHII FLOWER FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI바실러스/참꽃나무꽃발효추출여과물Korean label name (MFDS standard)

Linked databases 3