定义
Bacillus/Rosemary Leaf/Soybean Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the leaves of Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) and Glycine max (soybean) by the microorganism, Bacillus subtilis.
化妆品中的作用
吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT抑制微生物生长ANTIMICROBIAL
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 バチルス/(ローズマリー葉/ダイズ)発酵エキス液: 本品は、ローズマリー Rosemarinus officinalisの葉及びダイズ Glycine soja を基質として、枯草菌 Bacillus subtilis により発酵したもののエキスをろ過して得られる液である。[Glycine max]
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
BACILLUS/ROSEMARY LEAF/SOYBEAN FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI바실러스/로즈마리잎/콩발효추출여과물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)バチルス/(ローズマリー葉/ダイズ)発酵エキス液日本标示名称