Bacillus/Royal Jelly/Soybean Ferment Filtrate Extract is the extract of a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Royal Jelly and soybean by the microorgansim, Bacillus.
定义
Bacillus/Royal Jelly/Soybean Ferment Filtrate Extract is the extract of a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Royal Jelly and soybean by the microorgansim, Bacillus.
化妆品中的作用
保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 バチルス/(ローヤルゼリー/ダイズ)発酵液エキス: 本品は、ローヤルゼリー(*)及びダイズを基質として、細菌 Bacillus により発酵した後、ろ過して得られる発酵液のエキスである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
BACILLUS/ROYAL JELLY/SOYBEAN FERMENT FILTRATE EXTRACTINCI바실러스/로얄젤리/콩발효여과추출물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)バチルス/(ローヤルゼリー/ダイズ)発酵液エキス日本标示名称