Bacillus/Sea Cucumber Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the sea cucumber, Apostichopus japonicus by the microrganism, Bacillus.
Definición
Bacillus/Sea Cucumber Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the sea cucumber, Apostichopus japonicus by the microrganism, Bacillus.
Funciones cosméticas
Protege la piel de agresiones externasSKIN PROTECTING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
BACILLUS/SEA CUCUMBER FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI바실러스/해삼발효추출여과물Nombre en etiquetas coreanas (estándar MFDS)