Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

BACILLUS/SILKWORM CHRYSALIS FERMENT OIL EXTRACT FILTRATE

Bacillus/Silkworm Chrysalis Ferment Oil Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the oil obtained from the fermentation of the chrysalis of the silkworm, Bombyx mori by the microorganism Bacillus.

定義

Bacillus/Silkworm Chrysalis Ferment Oil Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the oil obtained from the fermentation of the chrysalis of the silkworm, Bombyx mori by the microorganism Bacillus.

化粧品での役割

肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING水分を引き寄せて保つHUMECTANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

BACILLUS/SILKWORM CHRYSALIS FERMENT OIL EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI

連携データベース 1