Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

BACILLUS/SILKWORM CHRYSALIS FERMENT OIL EXTRACT FILTRATE

Bacillus/Silkworm Chrysalis Ferment Oil Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the oil obtained from the fermentation of the chrysalis of the silkworm, Bombyx mori by the microorganism Bacillus.

定义

Bacillus/Silkworm Chrysalis Ferment Oil Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the oil obtained from the fermentation of the chrysalis of the silkworm, Bombyx mori by the microorganism Bacillus.

化妆品中的作用

保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

别名和识别信息

BACILLUS/SILKWORM CHRYSALIS FERMENT OIL EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI

关联数据库 1