Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

BACILLUS/STYRAX JAPONICUS CALLUS EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACT

Bacillus/Styrax Japonicus Callus Extract Ferment Extract is an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the extract of the callus of Styrax japonicus grown in culture, by the microorganism, Bacillus.

定义

Bacillus/Styrax Japonicus Callus Extract Ferment Extract is an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the extract of the callus of Styrax japonicus grown in culture, by the microorganism, Bacillus.

化妆品中的作用

柔顺头发HAIR CONDITIONING保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

别名和识别信息

BACILLUS/STYRAX JAPONICUS CALLUS EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACTINCI바실러스/때죽나무캘러스추출물발효추출물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)

关联数据库 3