Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

BACILLUS/STYRAX JAPONICUS CALLUS EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACT

Bacillus/Styrax Japonicus Callus Extract Ferment Extract is an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the extract of the callus of Styrax japonicus grown in culture, by the microorganism, Bacillus.

Definition

Bacillus/Styrax Japonicus Callus Extract Ferment Extract is an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the extract of the callus of Styrax japonicus grown in culture, by the microorganism, Bacillus.

Cosmetic roles

Softens hairHAIR CONDITIONINGProtects skin from outside irritantsSKIN PROTECTINGSkin conditioning not covered aboveSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

BACILLUS/STYRAX JAPONICUS CALLUS EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACTINCI바실러스/때죽나무캘러스추출물발효추출물Korean label name (MFDS standard)

Linked databases 3