Bacillus/Styrax Japonicus Callus Extract Ferment Extract is an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the extract of the callus of Styrax japonicus grown in culture, by the microorganism, Bacillus.
定義
Bacillus/Styrax Japonicus Callus Extract Ferment Extract is an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the extract of the callus of Styrax japonicus grown in culture, by the microorganism, Bacillus.
化粧品での役割
髪をやわらかくするHAIR CONDITIONING外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
BACILLUS/STYRAX JAPONICUS CALLUS EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACTINCI바실러스/때죽나무캘러스추출물발효추출물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)