Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

BACILLUS/TRICHOSANTHES KIRILOWII EXTRACT FERMENT

Bacillus/Trichosanthes Kirilowii Extract Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of an extract of Trichosanthes kirilowii by the microorganism, Bacillus.

Definition

Bacillus/Trichosanthes Kirilowii Extract Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of an extract of Trichosanthes kirilowii by the microorganism, Bacillus.

Cosmetic roles

Draws moisture into the skinSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

BACILLUS/TRICHOSANTHES KIRILOWII EXTRACT FERMENTINCI바실러스/하늘타리추출물발효물Korean label name (MFDS standard)

Linked databases 3