Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

BACILLUS/TRICHOSANTHES KIRILOWII EXTRACT FERMENT

Bacillus/Trichosanthes Kirilowii Extract Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of an extract of Trichosanthes kirilowii by the microorganism, Bacillus.

定義

Bacillus/Trichosanthes Kirilowii Extract Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of an extract of Trichosanthes kirilowii by the microorganism, Bacillus.

化粧品での役割

肌に水分を引き寄せるSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

BACILLUS/TRICHOSANTHES KIRILOWII EXTRACT FERMENTINCI바실러스/하늘타리추출물발효물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)

連携データベース 3