Bacillus/Trichosanthes Kirilowii Extract Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of an extract of Trichosanthes kirilowii by the microorganism, Bacillus.
定义
Bacillus/Trichosanthes Kirilowii Extract Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of an extract of Trichosanthes kirilowii by the microorganism, Bacillus.
化妆品中的作用
为肌肤吸取水分SKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
BACILLUS/TRICHOSANTHES KIRILOWII EXTRACT FERMENTINCI바실러스/하늘타리추출물발효물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)