BAMBOO VINEGAR
製品には実際どれくらい入っているか
この成分の含有量を表示した製品はまだありません。
この成分を含む製品のうち1件は全成分の前の方(1%ラインより前)、1件は後ろ(ふつう1%以下)に書いています。
この成分を含む製品
確認済み 2件中 2件 · 十分に入っている製品から
定義
Bamboo Vinegar is the distilled, condensed smoke obtained from dried, carbonized bamboo
化粧品での役割
水分を引き寄せて保つHUMECTANT肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING微生物の増殖を抑えるANTIMICROBIAL
安全性・規制情報
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
出典: EU CosIng 成分リスト
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
公式表示名・定義
日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 竹酢: 本品は、竹を乾燥、炭化させる際に発生する煙を蒸留及び濃縮させて得られるものである。
出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称
別名・識別情報
BAMBOO VINEGARINCI대나무목초액韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)竹酢日本の表示名称
関連文献
- Discussion and the practice on bamboo vinegar in skin care products to add application · 2012
- Bamboo vinegar for seborrheic keratosis: A case report · 2023
- Subjective and Objective Evaluation of Acne Skin Through Natural Cosmetics with Distilled Bamboo Vinegar Contents for Skin Health Care · 2021
- A Clinical Research of Acne Skin through Natural Cosmetics with Distilled Bamboo Vinegar Contents for Skin Health Care · 2020
- Evaluation and Comparison of Antioxidant Activities of Nineteen Commercial Carbonated Vinegar Liquors · 2009