BETULA ALBA BARK POWDER
Betula Alba Bark Powder is the powder obtained from the dried, ground bark of Betula alba.
定義
生物由来: Betula alba L. · Betulaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Betula Alba Bark Powder is the powder obtained from the dried, ground bark of Betula alba. The accepted scientific name for Betula alba is Betula pubescens.
化粧品での役割
古い角質がはがれるのを助けるEXFOLIATING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
公式表示名・定義
日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 ヨーロッパシラカバ樹皮: 本品は、ヨーロッパシラカバBetula albaの樹皮である。[Betula pendula]
出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称
別名・識別情報
BETULA ALBA BARK POWDERINCI만주자작나무껍질가루韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)ヨーロッパシラカバ樹皮日本の表示名称