Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

BETULA PLATYPHYLLA JAPONICA WOOD EXTRACT

Betula Platyphylla Japonica Wood Extract is the extract of the wood of Betula platyphylla japonica (the accepted scientific name for Betula platyphylla japonica is Betula platyphylla var.

写真

定義

生物由来: Betula platyphylla Sukaczev · Betulaceae科 · 植物

出典: GBIF 生物種情報

Betula Platyphylla Japonica Wood Extract is the extract of the wood of Betula platyphylla japonica (the accepted scientific name for Betula platyphylla japonica is Betula platyphylla var. japonic).

化粧品での役割

上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

BETULA PLATYPHYLLA JAPONICA WOOD EXTRACTINCI

連携データベース 2