Definition
Bifidobacterium/Lactobacillus/Streptococcus Thermophilus/Coconut Fruit Extract Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Cocos Nucifera Fruit Extract by the microorganism Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus and Streptococcus thermophilus.
Cosmetic roles
Softens hairHAIR CONDITIONINGKeeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
BIFIDOBACTERIUM/LACTOBACILLUS/STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS/COCONUT FRUIT EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACTINCI