定義
Bifidobacterium/Lactobacillus/Streptococcus Thermophilus/Coconut Fruit Extract Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Cocos Nucifera Fruit Extract by the microorganism Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus and Streptococcus thermophilus.
化粧品での役割
髪をやわらかくするHAIR CONDITIONING肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
BIFIDOBACTERIUM/LACTOBACILLUS/STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS/COCONUT FRUIT EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACTINCI