Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

BLACK CURRANT SEED OIL/OLIVE OIL/AMINOPROPANEDIOL ESTERS

Black Currant Seed Oil/Olive Oil/Aminopropanediol Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Ribes Nigrum (Black Currant) Seed Oil and Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil with Aminopropanediol.

写真

定義

Black Currant Seed Oil/Olive Oil/Aminopropanediol Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Ribes Nigrum (Black Currant) Seed Oil and Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil with Aminopropanediol.

化粧品での役割

肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

BLACK CURRANT SEED OIL/OLIVE OIL/AMINOPROPANEDIOL ESTERSINCI양까막까치밥나무씨오일/올리브오일/아미노프로판다이올에스터韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)

連携データベース 3