Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

BLACK CURRANT SEED OIL/OLIVE OIL/AMINOPROPANEDIOL ESTERS

Black Currant Seed Oil/Olive Oil/Aminopropanediol Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Ribes Nigrum (Black Currant) Seed Oil and Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil with Aminopropanediol.

Photo

Definition

Black Currant Seed Oil/Olive Oil/Aminopropanediol Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Ribes Nigrum (Black Currant) Seed Oil and Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil with Aminopropanediol.

Cosmetic roles

Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

BLACK CURRANT SEED OIL/OLIVE OIL/AMINOPROPANEDIOL ESTERSINCI양까막까치밥나무씨오일/올리브오일/아미노프로판다이올에스터Korean label name (MFDS standard)

Linked databases 3