Black Currant Seed Oil/Olive Oil/Aminopropanediol Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Ribes Nigrum (Black Currant) Seed Oil and Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil with Aminopropanediol.
定義
Black Currant Seed Oil/Olive Oil/Aminopropanediol Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Ribes Nigrum (Black Currant) Seed Oil and Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil with Aminopropanediol.
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
BLACK CURRANT SEED OIL/OLIVE OIL/AMINOPROPANEDIOL ESTERSINCI양까막까치밥나무씨오일/올리브오일/아미노프로판다이올에스터韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)