Black Currant Seed Oil/Olive Oil/Aminopropanediol Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Ribes Nigrum (Black Currant) Seed Oil and Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil with Aminopropanediol.
定义
Black Currant Seed Oil/Olive Oil/Aminopropanediol Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Ribes Nigrum (Black Currant) Seed Oil and Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil with Aminopropanediol.
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
BLACK CURRANT SEED OIL/OLIVE OIL/AMINOPROPANEDIOL ESTERSINCI양까막까치밥나무씨오일/올리브오일/아미노프로판다이올에스터韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)