Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

BOSWELLIA PAPYRIFERA/SACRA/SERRATA RESIN EXTRACT

Boswellia Papyrifera/Sacra/Serrata Resin Extract is the resin obtained from Boswellia papyrifera , Boswellia sacra and Boswellia serrata.

定义

Boswellia Papyrifera/Sacra/Serrata Resin Extract is the resin obtained from Boswellia papyrifera , Boswellia sacra and Boswellia serrata.

化妆品中的作用

保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 ボスウェリア(パピリフェラ/サクラ/セラタ)樹脂エキス: 本品は、Boswellia papyrifera、Boswellia sacra 及び Boswellia serrata から得られる樹脂のエキスである。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

BOSWELLIA PAPYRIFERA/SACRA/SERRATA RESIN EXTRACTINCIボスウェリア(パピリフェラ/サクラ/セラタ)樹脂エキス日本标示名称

关联数据库 2