BRASSICA ALBA SEED OIL
Brassica Alba Seed Oil is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of Brassica Alba.
定義
生物由来: Brassica alba Gilib., 1782 · Brassicaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Brassica Alba Seed Oil is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of Brassica Alba. The accepted scientific name for Brassica alba is Sinapis alba.
化粧品での役割
外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
公式表示名・定義
日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 シロガラシ種子油: 本品は、シロガラシ Brassica alba の種子から得られる脂肪油である。[Sinapis alba]
出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称
別名・識別情報
BRASSICA ALBA SEED OILINCIシロガラシ種子油日本の表示名称