Brassica Alba Seed Oil is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of Brassica Alba.
定义
生物来源: Brassica alba Gilib., 1782 · Brassicaceae科 · 植物
来源: GBIF 物种信息
Brassica Alba Seed Oil is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of Brassica Alba. The accepted scientific name for Brassica alba is Sinapis alba.
化妆品中的作用
保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 シロガラシ種子油: 本品は、シロガラシ Brassica alba の種子から得られる脂肪油である。[Sinapis alba]
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
BRASSICA ALBA SEED OILINCIシロガラシ種子油日本标示名称