Brown Rice/Rosa Damascena Flower Vinegar is the vinegar produced by the spontaneous fermentation of the flowers of Rosa damascena and unpolished brown rice.
Definición
Brown Rice/Rosa Damascena Flower Vinegar is the vinegar produced by the spontaneous fermentation of the flowers of Rosa damascena and unpolished brown rice.
Funciones cosméticas
Acondicionamiento no incluido arribaSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUSRetrasa el deterioro por oxidaciónANTIOXIDANT
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
BROWN RICE/ROSA DAMASCENA FLOWER VINEGARINCI현미/다마스크장미꽃초Nombre en etiquetas coreanas (estándar MFDS)