Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

CALIDIFONTIBACTER INDICUS FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATE

Calidifontibacter Indicus Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained through fermentation by the microorganism, Calidifontibacter indicus.

Definition

Biological origin: Calidifontibacter indicus Ruckmani et al., 2011 · family Dermacoccaceae · bacterium

Source: GBIF species information

Calidifontibacter Indicus Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained through fermentation by the microorganism, Calidifontibacter indicus.

Cosmetic roles

Draws moisture into the skinSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

CALIDIFONTIBACTER INDICUS FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI

Linked databases 2