Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

CALIDIFONTIBACTER INDICUS FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATE

Calidifontibacter Indicus Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained through fermentation by the microorganism, Calidifontibacter indicus.

定義

生物由来: Calidifontibacter indicus Ruckmani et al., 2011 · Dermacoccaceae科 · 細菌

出典: GBIF 生物種情報

Calidifontibacter Indicus Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained through fermentation by the microorganism, Calidifontibacter indicus.

化粧品での役割

肌に水分を引き寄せるSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

CALIDIFONTIBACTER INDICUS FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI

連携データベース 2