Camellia Amidopropyl Oleate is the organic compound that conforms to the formula: where R represents fatty acid groups obtained from Camellia Japonica Seed Oil.
定義
Camellia Amidopropyl Oleate is the organic compound that conforms to the formula: where R represents fatty acid groups obtained from Camellia Japonica Seed Oil.
化粧品での役割
上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS肌に水分を引き寄せるSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT