Camellia Amidopropyl Oleate is the organic compound that conforms to the formula: where R represents fatty acid groups obtained from Camellia Japonica Seed Oil.
定义
Camellia Amidopropyl Oleate is the organic compound that conforms to the formula: where R represents fatty acid groups obtained from Camellia Japonica Seed Oil.
化妆品中的作用
不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS为肌肤吸取水分SKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT