Camellia Japonica Gamma-Lactone is the reaction product obtained by the condensation of the fatty acids derived from Camellia Japonica Seed Oil consisting primarily of the gamma-lactone.
定义
生物来源: Camellia japonica L. · Theaceae科 · 植物
来源: GBIF 物种信息
Camellia Japonica Gamma-Lactone is the reaction product obtained by the condensation of the fatty acids derived from Camellia Japonica Seed Oil consisting primarily of the gamma-lactone.
化妆品中的作用
柔顺头发HAIR CONDITIONING护理指甲NAIL CONDITIONING保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 ツバキ-γ-ラクトン: 本品は、ツバキ種子油(*)から得られる脂肪酸の縮合物であり、主としてγ-ラクトンからなる。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
CAMELLIA JAPONICA GAMMA-LACTONEINCI동백나무감마-락톤韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)ツバキ-γ-ラクトン日本标示名称