Camellia Japonica Seed Oil Triacetin Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Camellia Japonica Seed Oil and Triacetin.
定义
生物来源: Camellia japonica L. · Theaceae科 · 植物
来源: GBIF 物种信息
Camellia Japonica Seed Oil Triacetin Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Camellia Japonica Seed Oil and Triacetin.
化妆品中的作用
使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
CAMELLIA JAPONICA SEED OIL TRIACETIN ESTERSINCI