CAMELLIA SEED OIL
製品には実際どれくらい入っているか
この成分の含有量を表示した製品はまだありません。
この成分を含む製品のうち5件は全成分の前の方(1%ラインより前)、1件は後ろ(ふつう1%以下)に書いています。
この成分を含む製品
確認済み 6件中 6件 · 十分に入っている製品から
定義
Camellia Seed Oil is the oil expressed from the seeds of one or more species of Camellia
化粧品での役割
髪をやわらかくするHAIR CONDITIONING
安全性・規制情報
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
出典: EU CosIng 成分リスト
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
公式表示名・定義
日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 カメリア種子油: 本品は、1種又は2種以上の Camellia 属の植物の種子から得られる油脂である。
出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称
別名・識別情報
CAMELLIA SEED OILINCI카멜리아씨오일韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)カメリア種子油日本の表示名称
関連文献
- Study on the Development of Moisturizing Cream with Camellia Seed Oil · 2015
- Progress on tea seed oil as a new resource oil · 2013
- Influence of the emulsifier on nanostructure and clinical application of liquid crystalline emulsions · 2023
- Preparation and Characterization of a W/O Composite Camellia Microemulsion for Cosmetic Applications · 2025
- Effect of extraction solvents on antioxidant and skin-whitening potentials of defatted Camellia seed cakes · 2022